Hershey Little League / Hershey Baseball

Contact Information:
Email: information@hersheylittleleague.net
 
 
 
 
Home
Schedules
Standings
Links
Fields
Summer Slam
About us
FAQ's

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< May 2013 - February 2014 January 2015 - October 2015 >>>

March, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday






1
2
LL District 6 Umpire Classes Begin
12:00-4:00 PM

345678
9
Minors Division Skills Assessments
12:00-2:45 PM


Majors Division Skills Assessments
3:00-5:30 PM

101112131415
1617181920
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM
2122
Practice: Eichman Family Dentistry
Gelder Park
9:00-11:00 AM

Practice: Sicher Family Dentistry
Plaza Field
10:00AM-12:00PM

Practice: Colts 2 - Advanced Insurance
Koons Upper
10:00AM-12:00PM

Practice: Hoageez
Gelder Park
11:00AM-1:00PM

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South Field
12:00-2:00 PM

Practice: Colts 6 - Klick Lewis
Koons Upper
12:00-2:00 PM

Practice: The Boro
Plaza Field
12:00-2:00 PM

Practice: T-Ball 3 - Drayer Physical Therapy
Koons Lower
1:00-3:00 PM

Practice: Boyer & Ritter
Gelder Park
1:00-3:00 PM

Practice: Advanced Insurance
North Field
1:00-3:00 PM

Practice: Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm
Koons Upper
2:00-4:00 PM

Practice: Turf, Track & Court
Plaza Field
2:00-4:00 PM

Practice: T-Ball 2 - Bees-N-Trees
Koons Lower
3:00-5:00 PM

Practice: RBC Wealth Management
North Field
3:00-5:00 PM

Practice: Colts 1 - Cocoa Restaurant Services, LLC
Gelder Park
3:00-5:00 PM

Practice: Colts 3 - Mike Leonard's Plumbing
Koons Upper
4:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Hershey Fire Dept
North Field
5:00-7:00 PM

Practice: Colts 7 - Brownstone Masonic Lodge
Koons Upper
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: T-Ball 1 - D&S Tree Service
Koons Lower
9:00-11:00 PM

Practice: T-Ball 4 - Bulls Eye
Koons Lower
11:00-1:00 PM

HLL Field Fix-Up/Clean-Up
9:00AM-12:00PM

2324
Practice: T-Ball 1 - D&S Tree Service
Koons Lower
5:30-6:30 PM

Practice: RBC Wealth Management
North - Cage 2
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: The Boro
North Cage 1
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Hoageez
Gelder Park
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Colts 2 - Advanced Insurance
Koons Upper
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Colts 6 - Klick Lewis
North Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Sicher Family Dentistry
South Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South - Cage 2
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Turf, Track & Court
South - Cage 1
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Penn State Hershey Eye Center
Plaza Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: T-Ball 4 - Bulls Eye
Koons Lower
6:30-7:30 PM

Practice: Colts 1 - Cocoa Restaurant Services, LLC
Memorial - Cage 2
6:30-8:00 PM
25
Practice: T-Ball 3 - Drayer Physical Therapy
Koons Lower
5:30-6:30 PM

Practice: Advanced Insurance
North - Cage 2
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: RBC Wealth Management
North Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Boyer & Ritter
Gelder Park
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Hershey Fire Dept
North Cage 1
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm
Koons Upper
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Colts 7 - Brownstone Masonic Lodge
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Colts 3 - Mike Leonard's Plumbing
Palmdale
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Sicher Family Dentistry
South - Cage 1
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
South Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Turf, Track & Court
South - Cage 2
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
Plaza Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: T-Ball 2 - Bees-N-Trees
Koons Lower
6:30-7:30 PM
Cancelled!
26
Practice: Eichman Family Dentistry
Gelder Park
5:30-7:30 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: T-Ball 4 - Bulls Eye
Koons Lower
5:30-6:30 PM

Practice: The Boro
North - Cage 2
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Advanced Insurance
North Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Hoageez
North Cage 1
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Colts 1 - Cocoa Restaurant Services, LLC
Palmdale
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Colts 7 - Brownstone Masonic Lodge
Koons Upper
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Turf, Track & Court
Plaza Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Sicher Family Dentistry
South - Cage 2
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
South - Cage 1
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: T-Ball 1 - D&S Tree Service
Koons Lower
6:30-7:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Colts 6 - Klick Lewis
Memorial - Cage 2
6:30-8:00 PM
Cancelled!
27
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: The Boro
North Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: RBC Wealth Management
Gelder Park
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Boyer & Ritter
North Cage 1
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Hershey Fire Dept
North - Cage 2
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
South - Cage 2
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Penn State Hershey Eye Center
South Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Sicher Family Dentistry
Plaza Field
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Colts 2 - Advanced Insurance
Memorial - Cage 2
6:30-8:00 PM
28
Practice: Eichman Family Dentistry
North Cage 1
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: T-Ball 2 - Bees-N-Trees
Koons Lower
5:30-6:30 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Hershey Fire Dept
North Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Hoageez
North - Cage 2
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
Plaza Field
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Colts 2 - Advanced Insurance
Palmdale
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Advanced Insurance
Memorial - Cage 1
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Colts 6 - Klick Lewis
Koons Upper
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Colts 3 - Mike Leonard's Plumbing
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Penn State Hershey Eye Center
South - Cage 1
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm
Memorial - Cage 2
6:30-8:00 PM

Practice: T-Ball 3 - Drayer Physical Therapy
Koons Lower
6:30-7:30 PM
29
Practice: T-Ball 4 - Bulls Eye
Koons Lower
9:00AM-11:00PM

Practice: Eichman Family Dentistry
Gelder Park
9:00-11:00 AM

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
Plaza Field
10:00AM-12:00PM

Practice: Sicher Family Dentistry
South Field
10:00AM-12:00PM

Practice: RBC Wealth Management
Gelder Park
11:00AM-1:00PM

Practice: Turf, Track & Court
South Field
12:00-2:00 PM

Practice: Boyer & Ritter
Plaza Field
1:00-3:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Advanced Insurance
Gelder Park
1:00-3:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: The Boro
North Field
1:00-3:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Colts 3 - Mike Leonard's Plumbing
Koons Upper
2:00-4:00 PM

Practice: Hershey Fire Dept
North Field
3:00-5:00 PM

Practice: Colts 2 - Advanced Insurance
Gelder Park
3:00-5:00 PM

Practice: Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm
Palmdale
3:00-5:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Colts 7 - Brownstone Masonic Lodge
Koons Upper
4:00-6:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Penn State Hershey Eye Center
South Field
4:00-6:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Colts 6 - Klick Lewis
Gelder Park
5:00-7:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Hoageez
North Field
5:00-7:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Colts 1 - Cocoa Restaurant Services, LLC
Koons Upper
6:00-8:00 PM
30
Practice: Hoageez
Gelder Park
12:00-2:00 PM

Practice: Advanced Insurance
Memorial - Cage 1
12:00-2:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Sicher Family Dentistry
Plaza Field
1:00-3:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Boyer & Ritter
North Field
1:00-3:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
Plaza Field
3:00-5:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South Field
3:00-5:00 PM
Cancelled!
31
Practice: Eichman Family Dentistry
North - Cage 2
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: T-Ball 4 - Bulls Eye
Koons Lower
5:30-6:30 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Turf, Track & Court
South Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Penn State Hershey Eye Center
South - Cage 2
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South - Cage 1
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Advanced Insurance
North Cage 1
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: The Boro
Gelder Park
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Boyer & Ritter
North Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Colts 6 - Klick Lewis
Memorial - Cage 1
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Colts 1 - Cocoa Restaurant Services, LLC
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm
Palmdale
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Colts 3 - Mike Leonard's Plumbing
Koons Upper
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: T-Ball 1 - D&S Tree Service
Koons Lower
6:30-7:30 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Colts 7 - Brownstone Masonic Lodge
Memorial - Cage 2
6:30-8:00 PM





April, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


1
Practice: Eichman Family Dentistry
North Field
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: T-Ball 2 - Bees-N-Trees
Koons Lower
5:30-6:30 PM

Practice: Turf, Track & Court
South - Cage 1
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Sicher Family Dentistry
South Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Penn State Hershey Eye Center
Plaza Field
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: The Boro
North Cage 1
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: RBC Wealth Management
North - Cage 2
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Hoageez
Gelder Park
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Colts 2 - Advanced Insurance
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Colts 7 - Brownstone Masonic Lodge
Palmdale
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Colts 1 - Cocoa Restaurant Services, LLC
Koons Upper
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: T-Ball 3 - Drayer Physical Therapy
Koons Lower
6:30-7:30 PM
2
Practice: RBC Wealth Management
Plaza Field
5:30-7:30 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
North Field
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: T-Ball 1 - D&S Tree Service
Koons Lower
5:30-6:30 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
South Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Sicher Family Dentistry
South - Cage 1
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Turf, Track & Court
South - Cage 2
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Hershey Fire Dept
North Cage 1
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Advanced Insurance
North - Cage 2
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Boyer & Ritter
Gelder Park
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Colts 2 - Advanced Insurance
Palmdale
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Colts 6 - Klick Lewis
Memorial - Cage 1
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Colts 1 - Cocoa Restaurant Services, LLC
Memorial - Cage 2
6:30-8:00 PM

Practice: T-Ball 4 - Bulls Eye
Koons Lower
6:30-7:30 PM
Cancelled!
3
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: The Boro
North - Cage 2
5:30-7:00 PM

Practice: Eichman Family Dentistry
Gelder Park
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: Boyer & Ritter
South - Cage 2
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
South - Cage 1
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Turf, Track & Court
Plaza Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Advanced Insurance
North Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Hoageez
North Cage 1
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Colts 6 - Klick Lewis
Palmdale
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Colts 2 - Advanced Insurance
Memorial - Cage 2
6:30-8:00 PM
4
Practice: T-Ball 3 - Drayer Physical Therapy
Koons Lower
5:30-6:30 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Penn State Hershey Eye Center
South Field
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
South - Cage 2
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Advanced Insurance
Memorial - Cage 2
6:00-7:15 PM

Practice: Sicher Family Dentistry
Plaza Field
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: The Boro
North Field
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: RBC Wealth Management
Gelder Park
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Boyer & Ritter
North Cage 1
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Hershey Fire Dept
North - Cage 2
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Colts 7 - Brownstone Masonic Lodge
Memorial - Cage 1
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Colts 3 - Mike Leonard's Plumbing
Palmdale
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm
Koons Upper
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: T-Ball 2 - Bees-N-Trees
Koons Lower
6:30-7:30 PM
Cancelled!
5
Practice: Hershey Fire Dept
North Field
9:00-11:00 AM

Practice: T-Ball 3 - Drayer Physical Therapy
Koons Lower
9:00-11:00 AM

Practice: Advanced Insurance
Gelder Park
9:00-11:00 AM

Practice: Colts 7 - Brownstone Masonic Lodge
Koons Upper
9:00-11:00 AM

Practice: Hoageez
North Field
11:00AM-1:00PM

Practice: Colts 1 - Cocoa Restaurant Services, LLC
Koons Upper
11:00AM-1:00PM

Practice: T-Ball 2 - Bees-N-Trees
Koons Lower
11:00AM-1:00PM

Practice: Sicher Family Dentistry
South Field
12:00-2:00 PM

Practice: Boyer & Ritter
North Field
1:00-3:00 PM

Practice: The Boro
Gelder Park
1:00-3:00 PM

Practice: T-Ball 1 - D&S Tree Service
Koons Lower
1:00-3:00 PM

Practice: Turf, Track & Court
South Field
2:00-4:00 PM

Practice: Eichman Family Dentistry
North Field
3:00-5:00 PM

Practice: T-Ball 4 - Bulls Eye
Koons Lower
3:00-5:00 PM

Practice: Colts 3 - Mike Leonard's Plumbing
Gelder Park
3:00-5:00 PM

Practice: Colts 2 - Advanced Insurance
Koons Upper
3:00-5:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Challenger
North Cage 1
4:00-5:30 PM

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
South Field
4:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Colts 6 - Klick Lewis
Koons Upper
5:00-7:00 PM

Practice: Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm
Gelder Park
5:00-7:00 PM

Practice: RBC Wealth Management
North Field
5:00-7:00 PM

Practice: Penn State Hershey Eye Center
South Field
6:00-7:30 PM
Cancelled!

HLL Photo/Picture Day
12:30-4:00 PM

6
Practice: Sicher Family Dentistry
South - Cage 1
12:00-1:00 PM

Practice: Sicher Family Dentistry
Plaza Field
1:00-3:00 PM

Practice: Boyer & Ritter
North Field
1:00-3:00 PM

Practice: Advanced Insurance
Gelder Park
1:00-2:30 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: The Boro
North Field
3:00-4:30 PM

Practice: Colts 3 - Mike Leonard's Plumbing
Koons Upper
3:00-5:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Gelder Park
3:00-5:00 PM

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
South Field
3:00-5:00 PM

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South - Cage 1
4:00-5:00 PM

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South Field
5:00-7:00 PM
7
Practice: Advanced Insurance
Gelder Park
1:00-3:00 PM

Practice: T-Ball 1 - D&S Tree Service
Koons Lower
5:30-6:30 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: RBC Wealth Management
North Cage 1
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: The Boro
Gelder Park
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Boyer & Ritter
North - Cage 2
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
Plaza Field
6:00-7:30 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Penn State Hershey Eye Center
South - Cage 1
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Hoageez
North Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm
Memorial - Cage 1
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Colts 7 - Brownstone Masonic Lodge
Koons Upper
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Colts 1 - Cocoa Restaurant Services, LLC
Palmdale
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Colts 3 - Mike Leonard's Plumbing
Memorial - Cage 2
6:30-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: T-Ball 4 - Bulls Eye
Koons Lower
6:30-7:30 PM
Cancelled!
8
Practice: Eichman Family Dentistry
North - Cage 2
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: T-Ball 3 - Drayer Physical Therapy
Koons Lower
5:30-6:30 PM

Practice: Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm
Memorial - Cage 1
5:30-7:00 PM

Practice: Advanced Insurance
North Cage 1
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Turf, Track & Court
South Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Boyer & Ritter
North Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Hershey Fire Dept
Gelder Park
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Penn State Hershey Eye Center
South - Cage 2
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Colts 7 - Brownstone Masonic Lodge
Memorial - Cage 2
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Colts 2 - Advanced Insurance
Koons Upper
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Colts 6 - Klick Lewis
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: T-Ball 2 - Bees-N-Trees
Koons Lower
6:30-7:30 PM
9
Practice: Eichman Family Dentistry
North Field
5:00-8:00 PM

Practice: The Boro
North Cage 1
5:00-6:30 PM

Practice: T-Ball 4 - Bulls Eye
Koons Lower
5:30-6:30 PM

Practice: Penn State Hershey Eye Center
Plaza Field
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South - Cage 2
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: RBC Wealth Management
North - Cage 2
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Turf, Track & Court
South - Cage 1
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Hoageez
Gelder Park
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Sicher Family Dentistry
South Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Colts 6 - Klick Lewis
Koons Upper
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm
Palmdale
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: T-Ball 1 - D&S Tree Service
Koons Lower
6:30-7:30 PM
10
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
Plaza Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Advanced Insurance
North - Cage 2
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
South Field
6:00-8:30 PM

Practice: Turf, Track & Court
South - Cage 2
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Sicher Family Dentistry
South - Cage 1
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: RBC Wealth Management
North Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Boyer & Ritter
Gelder Park
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Hershey Fire Dept
North Cage 1
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Colts 3 - Mike Leonard's Plumbing
Palmdale
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Colts 6 - Klick Lewis
Memorial - Cage 2
6:30-8:00 PM
11
Practice: Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm
Memorial - Cage 1
5:30-6:30 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: The Boro
North - Cage 2
5:30-7:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Eichman Family Dentistry
Gelder Park
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: T-Ball 2 - Bees-N-Trees
Koons Lower
5:30-6:30 PM

Practice: Advanced Insurance
North Field
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
South - Cage 1
6:00-7:00 PM

Practice: Sicher Family Dentistry
South - Cage 2
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Turf, Track & Court
Plaza Field
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Hoageez
North Cage 1
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Colts 7 - Brownstone Masonic Lodge
Palmdale
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Colts 2 - Advanced Insurance
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Colts 1 - Cocoa Restaurant Services, LLC
Koons Upper
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: T-Ball 3 - Drayer Physical Therapy
Koons Lower
6:30-7:30 PM
Cancelled!
12
Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
10:00AM-6:00PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
10:00AM-6:00PM

Practice: RBC Wealth Management
Plaza Field
1:00-3:00 PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Hershey Fire Dept @ Eichman Family Dentistry
North Field
(6 - 2)

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 5 - Advantage Engineers @ Colts 1 - Cocoa Restaurant Services, LLC
Koons Upper
2:00PM

Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Unisource @ Penn State Hershey Eye Center
South Field
(4 - 5)

T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 2 - Bees-N-Trees @ T-Ball 1 - D&S Tree Service
Koons Lower
3:00PM

Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Turf, Track & Court @ Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South Field
(6 - 7)

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Hoageez @ Boyer & Ritter
North Field
(12 - 8)

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 7 - Brownstone Masonic Lodge @ Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm
Koons Upper
4:00PM

T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 3 - Drayer Physical Therapy @ T-Ball 4 - Bulls Eye
Koons Lower
5:00PM

Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Dura-Bond Pipe @ Sicher Family Dentistry
South Field
(4 - 2)

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Advanced Insurance @ The Boro
North Field
(6 - 3)

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 2 - Advanced Insurance @ Colts 6 - Klick Lewis
Koons Upper
6:00PM
13
Practice: Boyer & Ritter
Gelder Park
1:00-3:00 PM

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
Plaza Field
2:00-4:00 PM

Practice: Colts 3 - Mike Leonard's Plumbing
Koons Upper
3:00-5:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Gelder Park
3:00-5:00 PM

Practice: RBC Wealth Management
North Field
3:00-5:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Advanced Insurance
Palmdale
3:00-5:00 PM

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South - Cage 1
4:30-6:00 PM

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South Field
5:00-7:00 PM

Challengers 2014: Spring 2014 - Challenger @ Spring 2014 - Challenger
North Field
1:00PM
14
Practice: Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm
Memorial - Cage 1
5:00-6:30 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: The Boro
Plaza Field
5:30-7:00 PM

Practice: T-Ball 1 - D&S Tree Service
Koons Lower
5:30-6:30 PM

Practice: Colts 6 - Klick Lewis
Palmdale
6:00-7:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: T-Ball 4 - Bulls Eye
Koons Lower
6:30-7:30 PM

Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Unisource @ Turf, Track & Court
South Field
(10 - 12)

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Eichman Family Dentistry @ RBC Wealth Management
Gelder Park
(3 - 6)

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Hoageez @ Hershey Fire Dept
North Field
(6 - 8)

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 5 - Advantage Engineers @ Colts 3 - Mike Leonard's Plumbing
Koons Upper
6:00PM
15
Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Memorial - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Eichman Family Dentistry
North Cage 1
6:00-7:30 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Advanced Insurance
Gelder Park
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

: BLOCKED @ BLOCKED
North Cage 1
5:00PM

T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 2 - Bees-N-Trees @ T-Ball 3 - Drayer Physical Therapy
Cancelled!

Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Sicher Family Dentistry @ Dura-Bond Pipe
Cancelled!

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 1 - Cocoa Restaurant Services, LLC @ Colts 7 - Brownstone Masonic Lodge
Cancelled!
16
Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: The Boro
Gelder Park
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Challenger
Palmdale
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Practice: Turf, Track & Court
Plaza Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Colts 5 - Advantage Engineers
Memorial - Cage 2
6:30-8:00 PM

T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 4 - Bulls Eye @ T-Ball 1 - D&S Tree Service
Koons Lower
6:00PM

Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Penn State Hershey Eye Center @ Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South Field
(4 - 0)

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Hershey Fire Dept @ Hoageez
North Field
(13 - 9)

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm @ Colts 6 - Klick Lewis
Koons Upper
6:00PM
17
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Memorial - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Turf, Track & Court
Plaza Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Advanced Insurance
South Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Sicher Family Dentistry
North Cage 1
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Sicher Family Dentistry
North - Cage 2
6:00-7:30 PM

Good's Automotive Services, Inc. @ LD - JLB Construction
East Hanover Midget Field 2
(4 - 4)

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): RBC Wealth Management @ Boyer & Ritter
North Field
(8 - 3)

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 2 - Advanced Insurance @ Colts 3 - Mike Leonard's Plumbing
Gelder Park
6:00PM
18
Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: Turf, Track & Court
Plaza Field
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: T-Ball 3 - Drayer Physical Therapy
Koons Lower
5:30-6:30 PM

Practice: Colts 7 - Brownstone Masonic Lodge
Gelder Park
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: T-Ball 2 - Bees-N-Trees
Koons Lower
6:30-7:30 PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Advanced Insurance @ Hershey Fire Dept
North Field
(9 - 11)

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 3 - Mike Leonard's Plumbing @ Colts 6 - Klick Lewis
Koons Upper
6:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Eichman Family Dentistry @ Hoageez
North Field
(0 - 10)

Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Penn State Hershey Eye Center @ Sicher Family Dentistry
South Field
(6 - 10)
19
Practice: Hoageez
North Cage 1
8:00-10:00 AM

Practice: Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm
North Field
9:30-10:30 AM

Practice: Colts 5 - Advantage Engineers
Koons Upper
10:30-12:00 PM

Hershey Baseball Community Day 2014
10:30AM-1:00PM


T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 3 - Drayer Physical Therapy @ T-Ball 1 - D&S Tree Service
Koons Lower
10:00AM
2021
Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
Gelder Park
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: Eichman Family Dentistry
Plaza Field
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: Colts 6 - Klick Lewis
Palmdale
6:00-7:00 PM

Practice: Boyer & Ritter
North Cage 1
6:00-7:30 PM

Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Sicher Family Dentistry @ Turf, Track & Court
South Field
(14 - 3)

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): RBC Wealth Management @ The Boro
North Field
(6 - 0)

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 3 - Mike Leonard's Plumbing @ Colts 7 - Brownstone Masonic Lodge
Koons Upper
6:00PM

T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 1 - D&S Tree Service @ T-Ball 3 - Drayer Physical Therapy
Koons Lower
6:00PM
22
Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Memorial - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Teener 14U
Pebble Beach - Hershey HS JV Field
5:30-7:00 PM

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
Plaza Field
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: Advanced Insurance
Gelder Park
6:00-8:00 PM
Cancelled!

Teener B (14s) Assessments
5:30-7:00 PM


T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 1 - D&S Tree Service @ T-Ball 2 - Bees-N-Trees
Koons Lower
6:00PM

Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Penn State Hershey Eye Center @ Unisource
South Field
6:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 1 - Cocoa Restaurant Services, LLC @ Colts 2 - Advanced Insurance
Koons Upper
6:00PM
23
Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
Plaza Field
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: Turf, Track & Court
South - Cage 1
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 1
Pebble Beach - Hershey HS JV Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Challenger
Palmdale
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 1
To Be Determined
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 2
Founders Park - Teener Field
6:00-7:30 PM

13U pre assessment open practice
6:00-7:30 PM


Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Sicher Family Dentistry @ Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South Field
(15 - 7)

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): The Boro @ Eichman Family Dentistry
North Field
(5 - 9)

T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 4 - Bulls Eye @ T-Ball 2 - Bees-N-Trees
Koons Lower
6:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm @ Colts 5 - Advantage Engineers
Koons Upper
6:00PM
24
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: HS Softball
South Field
3:00-10:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Memorial - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 2
To Be Determined
5:30-7:00 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 1
Plaza Field
5:30-7:00 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 1
Pebble Beach - Hershey HS JV Field
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: RBC Wealth Management
North Cage 1
6:00-7:00 PM

Practice: Advanced Insurance
Palmdale
6:00-8:00 PM

Teener C (13s) Assessments
5:30-7:00 PM


Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Turf, Track & Court @ Dura-Bond Pipe
Gelder Park
6:00PM

Unisource @ LD - EH Rockville Room
East Hanover Midget Field 2
6:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Boyer & Ritter @ Hoageez
North Field
6:00PM
25
Practice: HS Softball
South Field
3:00-10:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: Advanced Insurance
Memorial - Cage 1
5:30-7:00 PM

2014 Legion Tryouts
4:00-5:30 PM


2014 Suburban (Teener 15s) Tryouts
5:30-7:00 PM


LD - JLB Construction @ Turf, Track & Court
North Field
5:00PM

T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 4 - Bulls Eye @ T-Ball 3 - Drayer Physical Therapy
Koons Lower
6:00PM

LD - Rhoads Pharmacy @ Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
Gelder Park
6:00PM

Unisource @ LD - Conewago Black
Conewago Midget Field 1
6:00PM

Dura-Bond Pipe @ LD - Kirman Eye
West End Midget Field
6:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 7 - Brownstone Masonic Lodge @ Colts 6 - Klick Lewis
Koons Upper
6:00PM

South Hanover Black @ Penn State Hershey Eye Center
North Field
7:00PM

Sicher Family Dentistry @ LD - Peiffer Plumbing
Londonderry Midget Field 2
7:00PM
26
Practice: Boyer & Ritter
North Field
9:00-11:00 AM

Practice: Turf, Track & Court
South Field
10:00AM-12:00PM

Practice: Penn State Hershey Eye Center
South - Cage 1
10:00AM-12:00PM

Practice: Colts 7 - Brownstone Masonic Lodge
Gelder Park
10:30AM-12:00PM

Practice: RBC Wealth Management
North Field
11:30AM-1:30PM

Practice: Sicher Family Dentistry
Plaza Field
12:00-2:00 PM

Practice: Girls Softball
South Field
2:00-10:00 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 1
Pebble Beach - Hershey HS JV Field
11:00-1:00 PM

Teeners (12 & 13 y.o.) Clinic POSTPONED until
8:45-10:45 AM


Teeners (14 & 15 y.o.) Clinic
8:45-10:45 AM


Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 6 - Klick Lewis @ Colts 3 - Mike Leonard's Plumbing
Koons Upper
10:00AM

T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 3 - Drayer Physical Therapy @ T-Ball 2 - Bees-N-Trees
Koons Lower
11:30AM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 5 - Advantage Engineers @ Colts 2 - Advanced Insurance
Koons Upper
12:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 1 - Cocoa Restaurant Services, LLC @ Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm
Koons Upper
2:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): The Boro @ Hoageez
North Field
3:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): RBC Wealth Management @ Advanced Insurance
North Field
5:00PM

T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 1 - D&S Tree Service @ T-Ball 4 - Bulls Eye
Koons Lower
6:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Eichman Family Dentistry @ Hershey Fire Dept
North Field
7:00PM
27
Practice: Hershey Team 2
Founders Park - Teener Field
1:00-3:00 PM

Practice: Boyer & Ritter
Gelder Park
1:00-3:00 PM

Practice: Advanced Insurance
Gelder Park
3:00-5:00 PM

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
South Field
3:00-5:00 PM

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South - Cage 1
6:00-7:00 PM

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Turf, Track & Court @ Unisource
South Field
12:00PM

Challengers 2014: Spring 2014 - Challenger @ Spring 2014 - Challenger
North Field
1:00PM
28
Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Eichman Family Dentistry
Gelder Park
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 1
Pebble Beach - Hershey HS JV Field
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: T-Ball 1 - D&S Tree Service
Koons Lower
5:30-6:30 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 2
Shank Park Field #4 (13 year olds)
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: Turf, Track & Court
Plaza Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Colts 6 - Klick Lewis
Palmdale
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: T-Ball 4 - Bulls Eye
Koons Lower
6:30-7:30 PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Hoageez @ RBC Wealth Management
North Field
6:00PM

Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Good's Automotive Services, Inc. @ Dura-Bond Pipe
South Field
6:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 2 - Advanced Insurance @ Colts 5 - Advantage Engineers
Koons Upper
6:00PM
29
Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Memorial - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 2
Plaza Field
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 2
Pebble Beach - Hershey HS JV Field
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 1
Shank Park Field #4 (13 year olds)
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: Turf, Track & Court
Gelder Park
5:30-7:00 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 1
Founders Park - Teener Field
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 2
Plaza Cage
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: Eichman Family Dentistry
North - Cage 2
6:00-7:30 PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): The Boro @ Hershey Fire Dept
North Field
6:00PM

Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Sicher Family Dentistry @ Penn State Hershey Eye Center
South Field
6:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm @ Colts 7 - Brownstone Masonic Lodge
Koons Upper
6:00PM

T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 3 - Drayer Physical Therapy @ T-Ball 1 - D&S Tree Service
Koons Lower
6:00PM
30
Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 1
Pebble Beach - Hershey HS JV Field
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: Hoageez
North Cage 1
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: The Boro
Gelder Park
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Challenger
Palmdale
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Colts 5 - Advantage Engineers
Memorial - Cage 2
6:30-8:00 PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Advanced Insurance @ RBC Wealth Management
North Field
6:00PM

Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Dura-Bond Pipe @ Turf, Track & Court
South Field
6:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 1 - Cocoa Restaurant Services, LLC @ Colts 3 - Mike Leonard's Plumbing
Koons Upper
6:00PM

T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 2 - Bees-N-Trees @ T-Ball 4 - Bulls Eye
Koons Lower
6:00PM



May, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




1
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Memorial - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 1
Plaza Field
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 1
Plaza Cage
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: Hershey Fire Dept
Palmdale
6:00-7:30 PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Boyer & Ritter @ Eichman Family Dentistry
North Field
6:00PM

Teeners 2014 (14s): Palmyra @ Hershey Team 1
Pebble Beach - Hershey HS JV Field
6:00PM

Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Unisource @ Sicher Family Dentistry
South Field
6:00PM

LD - EH Rockville Room @ Penn State Hershey Eye Center
Gelder Park
6:00PM
2
Practice: HS Softball
South Field
3:00-10:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: Advanced Insurance
Memorial - Cage 1
5:30-7:00 PM

Practice: Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm
Memorial - Cage 2
5:30-7:00 PM

Practice: T-Ball 3 - Drayer Physical Therapy
Koons Lower
5:30-6:30 PM

Practice: T-Ball 2 - Bees-N-Trees
Koons Lower
6:30-7:30 PM

Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Palmyra 3 - Klick Lewis @ Dura-Bond Pipe
North Field
5:00PM

Good's Automotive Services, Inc. @ Snapple Beverages
Palmyra Pool Field
6:00PM

Turf, Track & Court @ Rothermel's
Forge Field 4
6:00PM

In The Net @ Unisource
Gelder Park
6:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 6 - Klick Lewis @ Colts 5 - Advantage Engineers
Koons Upper
6:00PM

Breckert Industries @ Sicher Family Dentistry
North Field
7:00PM

Penn State Hershey Eye Center @ Palmyra Animal Clinic
Palmyra Pool Field
8:00PM
3
Practice: Penn State Hershey Eye Center
South Field
10:00AM-12:00PM

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
South - Cage 1
10:00AM-12:00PM

Practice: Turf, Track & Court
South - Cage 2
10:00AM-12:00PM

Practice: Sicher Family Dentistry
North Field
10:30AM-12:30PM

Practice: Sicher Family Dentistry
South - Cage 1
12:00-2:00 PM

Practice: Unisource
South Field
12:00-2:00 PM

Practice: The Boro
Gelder Park
1:00-3:00 PM

Practice: Girls Softball
South Field
2:00-10:00 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 1
Shank Park Field #4 (13 year olds)
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 2
Plaza Field
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 2
Plaza Cage
5:30-7:30 PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 6 - Klick Lewis @ Colts 7 - Brownstone Masonic Lodge
Koons Upper
10:00AM

T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 4 - Bulls Eye @ T-Ball 1 - D&S Tree Service
Koons Lower
10:00AM

T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 2 - Bees-N-Trees @ T-Ball 3 - Drayer Physical Therapy
Koons Lower
11:30AM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 3 - Mike Leonard's Plumbing @ Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm
Koons Upper
12:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 2 - Advanced Insurance @ Colts 1 - Cocoa Restaurant Services, LLC
Koons Upper
2:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Advanced Insurance @ Eichman Family Dentistry
North Field
3:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Hershey Fire Dept @ Hoageez
North Field
5:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Boyer & Ritter @ RBC Wealth Management
North Field
7:00PM
4
Practice: Advanced Insurance
South Field
1:00AM-3:00PM

Practice: Boyer & Ritter
Gelder Park
1:00-3:00 PM

Practice: Advanced Insurance
Plaza Field
1:00-3:00 PM

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
South Field
3:00-5:00 PM

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South - Cage 1
6:00-7:00 PM

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Challengers 2014: Spring 2014 - Challenger @ Spring 2014 - Challenger
North Field
1:00PM
5
Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: The Boro
Gelder Park
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 2
Plaza Field
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 2
Plaza Cage
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 1
Pebble Beach - Hershey HS JV Field
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: T-Ball 4 - Bulls Eye
Koons Lower
5:30-6:30 PM

Practice: T-Ball 1 - D&S Tree Service
Koons Lower
6:30-7:30 PM

Practice: Colts 5 - Advantage Engineers
Palmdale
6:30-8:00 PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): RBC Wealth Management @ Eichman Family Dentistry
North Field
6:00PM

Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Dura-Bond Pipe @ Penn State Hershey Eye Center
South Field
6:00PM

Turf, Track & Court @ South Hanover Black
Hanshue Field 2 - South Hanover
6:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 6 - Klick Lewis @ Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm
Koons Upper
6:00PM
6
Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Memorial - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Advanced Insurance
Gelder Park
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Turf, Track & Court
Plaza Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Boyer & Ritter @ Hoageez
North Field
6:00PM

T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 3 - Drayer Physical Therapy @ T-Ball 4 - Bulls Eye
Koons Lower
6:00PM

Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Sicher Family Dentistry @ Unisource
South Field
6:00PM

Teeners 2014 (14s): Hershey Team 2 @ Hershey Team 1
Pebble Beach - Hershey HS JV Field
6:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 2 - Advanced Insurance @ Colts 3 - Mike Leonard's Plumbing
Koons Upper
6:00PM
7
Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
Gelder Park
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm
Memorial - Cage 2
5:30-7:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Challenger
Palmdale
6:00-8:00 PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Hershey Fire Dept @ The Boro
North Field
6:00PM

T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 2 - Bees-N-Trees @ T-Ball 1 - D&S Tree Service
Koons Lower
6:00PM

Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Good's Automotive Services, Inc. @ Turf, Track & Court
South Field
6:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 1 - Cocoa Restaurant Services, LLC @ Colts 5 - Advantage Engineers
Koons Upper
6:00PM
8
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: HS Softball
South Field
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Memorial - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Sicher Family Dentistry
North Cage 1
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Hoageez
North - Cage 2
6:00-8:00 PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): RBC Wealth Management @ Boyer & Ritter
North Field
6:00PM

Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Penn State Hershey Eye Center @ Dura-Bond Pipe
Gelder Park
6:00PM

Teeners 2014 (14s): Hershey Team 1 @ Lower Dauphin
Lower Dauphin Middle School
6:00PM
9
Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: Advanced Insurance
Memorial - Cage 1
5:30-7:00 PM

Practice: T-Ball 2 - Bees-N-Trees
Koons Lower
5:30-6:30 PM

Practice: Hershey Fire Dept
Gelder Park
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: T-Ball 3 - Drayer Physical Therapy
Koons Lower
6:30-7:30 PM

Klick Lewis @ Turf, Track & Court
South Field
5:00PM

Unisource @ Members 1st
Forge Field 4
6:00PM

Dura-Bond Pipe @ In The Net
Palmyra Pool Field
6:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm @ Colts 7 - Brownstone Masonic Lodge
Koons Upper
6:00PM

Rothermel's @ Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South Field
7:00PM

Top That @ Penn State Hershey Eye Center
North Field
7:00PM

Sicher Family Dentistry @ Snapple Beverages
Palmyra Pool Field
8:00PM
10
Practice: Hoageez
North Field
9:00-11:00 AM

Practice: Turf, Track & Court
South - Cage 1
10:00AM-12:00PM

Practice: Penn State Hershey Eye Center
South - Cage 2
10:00AM-12:00PM

Practice: Sicher Family Dentistry
South Field
12:00-2:00 PM

Practice: Unisource
South - Cage 2
12:00-2:00 PM

Practice: Girls Softball
South Field
2:00-10:00 PM

T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 1 - D&S Tree Service @ T-Ball 4 - Bulls Eye
Koons Lower
10:00AM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 3 - Mike Leonard's Plumbing @ Colts 1 - Cocoa Restaurant Services, LLC
Koons Upper
10:00AM

T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 3 - Drayer Physical Therapy @ T-Ball 2 - Bees-N-Trees
Koons Lower
11:30AM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 7 - Brownstone Masonic Lodge @ Colts 2 - Advanced Insurance
Koons Upper
2:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Hershey Fire Dept @ Advanced Insurance
North Field
3:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): The Boro @ RBC Wealth Management
North Field
5:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 5 - Advantage Engineers @ Colts 6 - Klick Lewis
Koons Upper
6:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Eichman Family Dentistry @ Boyer & Ritter
North Field
7:00PM
11
Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
South Field
2:00-4:00 PM

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South Field
5:00-7:00 PM

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Challengers 2014: Spring 2014 - Challenger @ Spring 2014 - Challenger
North Field
1:00PM
12
Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: T-Ball 1 - D&S Tree Service
Koons Lower
5:30-6:30 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial Field
5:30-7:00 PM

Practice: Turf, Track & Court
Plaza Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: T-Ball 4 - Bulls Eye
Koons Lower
6:30-7:30 PM

Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Good's Automotive Services, Inc. @ Sicher Family Dentistry
South Field
6:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): The Boro @ Advanced Insurance
Gelder Park
6:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Boyer & Ritter @ Hershey Fire Dept
North Field
6:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 2 - Advanced Insurance @ Colts 3 - Mike Leonard's Plumbing
Koons Upper
6:00PM
13
Practice: HS Softball
South Field
2:00-11:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 2
4:30-6:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 1
4:30-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 1
Pebble Beach - Hershey HS JV Field
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: Turf, Track & Court
Plaza Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Unisource @ Dura-Bond Pipe
Gelder Park
6:00PM

Suburban 2014 (15s): LD Unitied @ Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial Field
6:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Hoageez @ Eichman Family Dentistry
North Field
6:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 5 - Advantage Engineers @ Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm
Koons Upper
6:00PM

T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 1 - D&S Tree Service @ T-Ball 3 - Drayer Physical Therapy
Koons Lower
6:00PM
14
Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Challenger
Palmdale
6:00-8:00 PM

Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Penn State Hershey Eye Center @ Turf, Track & Court
South Field
6:00PM

LD - Kirman Eye @ Sicher Family Dentistry
Gelder Park
6:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm @ Colts 6 - Klick Lewis
Koons Upper
6:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Boyer & Ritter @ The Boro
North Field
6:00PM

Teeners 2014 (14s): Hershey Team 1 @ Dauphin
Dauphin Teener Field Complex
6:00PM

T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 4 - Bulls Eye @ T-Ball 2 - Bees-N-Trees
Koons Lower
6:00PM
15
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 2
4:00-5:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Teener 14U
Memorial - Cage 1
4:00-5:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: The Boro
Plaza Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Hoageez
Palmdale
6:00-8:00 PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 3 - Mike Leonard's Plumbing @ Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm
Gelder Park
6:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Advanced Insurance @ RBC Wealth Management
North Field
6:00PM

Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Dura-Bond Pipe @ Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South Field
6:00PM

Suburban 2014 (15s): Spring 2014 - Suburban @ Palmyra 1
Palmyra- Northside Elementary
6:00PM
16
Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: Advanced Insurance
Memorial - Cage 1
5:30-7:00 PM

Practice: T-Ball 3 - Drayer Physical Therapy
Koons Lower
5:30-6:30 PM

Practice: T-Ball 2 - Bees-N-Trees
Koons Lower
6:30-7:30 PM

Palmyra Animal Clinic @ Unisource
South Field
5:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 7 - Brownstone Masonic Lodge @ Colts 1 - Cocoa Restaurant Services, LLC
Koons Upper
6:00PM

Turf, Track & Court @ Breckert Industries
Forge Field 4
6:00PM

Good's Automotive Services, Inc. @ Top That
Palmyra Pool Field
6:00PM

Snapple Beverages @ Dura-Bond Pipe
South Field
7:00PM

Members 1st @ Sicher Family Dentistry
North Field
7:00PM

Penn State Hershey Eye Center @ Klick Lewis
Palmyra Pool Field
8:00PM
17
Practice: Turf, Track & Court
South Field
10:00AM-12:00PM

Practice: Penn State Hershey Eye Center
South - Cage 1
10:00AM-12:00PM

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
South - Cage 2
10:00AM-12:00PM

Practice: Sicher Family Dentistry
North Field
10:30AM-12:30PM

Practice: Unisource
South - Cage 1
12:00-2:00 PM

Practice: Sicher Family Dentistry
South - Cage 2
12:00-2:00 PM

Practice: Girls Softball
South Field
2:00-10:00 PM

Practice: Advanced Insurance
Plaza Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 6 - Klick Lewis @ Colts 2 - Advanced Insurance
Koons Upper
10:00AM

T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 4 - Bulls Eye @ T-Ball 3 - Drayer Physical Therapy
Koons Lower
10:00AM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 3 - Mike Leonard's Plumbing @ Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm
Koons Upper
12:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 5 - Advantage Engineers @ Colts 7 - Brownstone Masonic Lodge
Koons Upper
2:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Eichman Family Dentistry @ Boyer & Ritter
North Field
3:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): RBC Wealth Management @ Hershey Fire Dept
North Field
5:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Advanced Insurance @ Hoageez
North Field
7:00PM

T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 1 - D&S Tree Service @ T-Ball 2 - Bees-N-Trees
Koons Lower
11:30PM
18
Practice: Unisource
South Field
1:00-3:00 PM

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
South - Cage 1
2:00-3:00 PM

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
South - Cage 2
2:00-3:00 PM

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South - Cage 1
5:00-7:00 PM

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South Field
5:00-7:00 PM

Challengers 2014: Spring 2014 - Challenger @ Spring 2014 - Challenger
North Field
1:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Hershey Fire Dept @ Boyer & Ritter
North Field
3:00PM

LD - Conewago Black @ Dura-Bond Pipe
South Field
3:00PM
19
Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 2
4:00-5:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 1
4:00-5:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: T-Ball 4 - Bulls Eye
Koons Lower
5:30-6:30 PM

Practice: Unisource
Plaza Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South - Cage 1
6:00-7:00 PM

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
South Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: T-Ball 1 - D&S Tree Service
Koons Lower
6:30-7:30 PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 7 - Brownstone Masonic Lodge @ Colts 5 - Advantage Engineers
Koons Upper
6:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Advanced Insurance @ The Boro
North Field
6:00PM

Spring 2014 - Suburban @ Lingelstown2
Linglestown Koons Memorial Park
6:00PM

Teeners 2014 (14s): Lower Swatara / Middletown @ Hershey Team 1
Pebble Beach - Hershey HS JV Field
6:00PM
20
Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
1:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
1:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 1
Pebble Beach - Hershey HS JV Field
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: Advanced Insurance
Gelder Park
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Colts 6 - Klick Lewis
Palmdale
6:00-8:00 PM

: HS Softball @ HS Softball
South Field
1:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Hoageez @ RBC Wealth Management
North Field
6:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm @ Colts 3 - Mike Leonard's Plumbing
Koons Upper
6:00PM

T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 4 - Bulls Eye @ T-Ball 1 - D&S Tree Service
Koons Lower
6:00PM
21
Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
1:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
1:00-11:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Teener 14U
Memorial - Cage 2
4:00-5:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 1
4:00-5:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
Plaza Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Challenger
Palmdale
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Colts 5 - Advantage Engineers
Memorial - Cage 2
6:30-8:00 PM

: HS Softball @ HS Softball
South Field
1:00PM

T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 2 - Bees-N-Trees @ T-Ball 3 - Drayer Physical Therapy
Koons Lower
6:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Eichman Family Dentistry @ Hershey Fire Dept
North Field
6:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 1 - Cocoa Restaurant Services, LLC @ Colts 7 - Brownstone Masonic Lodge
Koons Upper
6:00PM

Suburban 2014 (15s): Spring 2014 - Suburban @ LD 2
Lower Dauphin Middle School
6:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): The Boro @ Boyer & Ritter
Gelder Park
6:00PM
22
Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
1:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
1:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
Gelder Park
5:30-7:30 PM

: HS Softball @ HS Softball
South Field
1:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Boyer & Ritter @ Advanced Insurance
North Field
6:00PM

Teeners 2014 (14s): Lower Dauphin @ Hershey Team 1
Pebble Beach - Hershey HS JV Field
6:00PM
23
Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Teener 14U
Memorial - Cage 2
5:30-7:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Teener 14U
Memorial - Cage 1
5:30-7:00 PM

Practice: T-Ball 3 - Drayer Physical Therapy
Koons Lower
5:30-6:30 PM

Practice: Hoageez
Plaza Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: T-Ball 2 - Bees-N-Trees
Koons Lower
6:30-7:30 PM

Members 1st @ Penn State Hershey Eye Center
South Field
5:00PM

Dura-Bond Pipe @ Top That
Palmyra Pool Field
6:00PM

Unisource @ Palmyra Animal Clinic
Forge Field 4
6:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm @ Colts 2 - Advanced Insurance
Koons Upper
6:00PM

Breckert Industries @ Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South Field
7:00PM

In The Net @ Turf, Track & Court
North Field
7:00PM

Suburban 2014 (15s): Palmyra 2 @ Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial Field
7:00PM

Sicher Family Dentistry @ Rothermel's
Palmyra Pool Field
8:00PM
24
Practice: Turf, Track & Court
South - Cage 2
10:00AM-12:00PM

Practice: Penn State Hershey Eye Center
South Field
10:00AM-12:00PM

Practice: Sicher Family Dentistry
Plaza Field
12:00-2:00 PM

Practice: Unisource
South Field
12:00-2:00 PM

Practice: Girls Softball
South Field
2:00-10:00 PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 2 - Advanced Insurance @ Colts 7 - Brownstone Masonic Lodge
Koons Upper
10:00AM

T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 3 - Drayer Physical Therapy @ T-Ball 1 - D&S Tree Service
Koons Lower
10:00AM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 3 - Mike Leonard's Plumbing @ Colts 1 - Cocoa Restaurant Services, LLC
Koons Upper
12:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 6 - Klick Lewis @ Colts 5 - Advantage Engineers
Koons Upper
2:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Hoageez @ Advanced Insurance
North Field
3:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): The Boro @ Eichman Family Dentistry
North Field
5:00PM

T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 2 - Bees-N-Trees @ T-Ball 4 - Bulls Eye
Koons Lower
6:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Hershey Fire Dept @ RBC Wealth Management
North Field
7:00PM
25
Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial Field
1:00-3:00 PM

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South - Cage 1
5:00-7:00 PM

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South Field
5:00-7:00 PM

Challengers 2014: Spring 2014 - Challenger @ Spring 2014 - Challenger
North Field
1:00PM
26
Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM
27
Practice: Spring 2014 - Teener 14U
Memorial - Cage 1
4:00-5:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 2
4:00-5:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Advanced Insurance
Gelder Park
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
Plaza Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Sicher Family Dentistry
North Cage 1
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Unisource
South - Cage 2
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Turf, Track & Court
South - Cage 1
6:00-8:00 PM

T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 3 - Drayer Physical Therapy @ T-Ball 4 - Bulls Eye
Koons Lower
6:00PM

Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Good's Automotive Services, Inc. @ Penn State Hershey Eye Center
South Field
6:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Hoageez @ The Boro
North Field
6:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 7 - Brownstone Masonic Lodge @ Colts 5 - Advantage Engineers
Koons Upper
6:00PM

Suburban 2014 (15s): Spring 2014 - Suburban @ LD 1
Lower Dauphin
6:00PM

Teeners 2014 (14s): Hershey Team 1 @ Susquehanna (1)
Susquehanna - Veterans Park
7:00PM
28
Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 1
Pebble Beach - Hershey HS JV Field
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
Gelder Park
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
Plaza Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Challenger
Palmdale
6:00-8:00 PM

T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 2 - Bees-N-Trees @ T-Ball 1 - D&S Tree Service
Koons Lower
6:00PM

Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Turf, Track & Court @ Sicher Family Dentistry
South Field
6:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Eichman Family Dentistry @ Advanced Insurance
North Field
6:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 1 - Cocoa Restaurant Services, LLC @ Colts 6 - Klick Lewis
Koons Upper
6:00PM
29
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 1
4:00-5:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 2
4:00-5:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Dura-Bond Pipe @ Unisource
South Field
6:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): The Boro @ Hershey Fire Dept
North Field
6:00PM

Suburban 2014 (15s): Spring 2014 - Suburban @ LD 3
Lower Dauphin Middle School
6:00PM

Teeners 2014 (14s): Linglestown (1) @ Hershey Team 1
Pebble Beach - Hershey HS JV Field
6:00PM
30
Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial Field
11:00AM-1:00PM

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
South Field
2:00-4:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: Hoageez
Plaza Field
6:00-8:00 PM

LD - Peiffer Plumbing @ Dura-Bond Pipe
South Field
5:00PM

LD - JLB Construction @ Unisource
Gelder Park
6:00PM

Turf, Track & Court @ LD - EH Rockville Room
East Hanover Midget Field 2
6:00PM

Good's Automotive Services, Inc. @ South Hanover Black
Hanshue Field 2 - South Hanover
6:00PM

Penn State Hershey Eye Center @ LD - Rhoads Pharmacy
West End Midget Field
6:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 6 - Klick Lewis @ Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm
Koons Upper
6:00PM

LD - Conewago Black @ Sicher Family Dentistry
South Field
7:00PM
31
Practice: Penn State Hershey Eye Center
South - Cage 2
10:00AM-12:00PM

Practice: Turf, Track & Court
South - Cage 1
10:00AM-12:00PM

Practice: Sicher Family Dentistry
South Field
12:00-2:00 PM

Practice: Unisource
South - Cage 2
12:00-2:00 PM

Practice: Girls Softball
South Field
2:00-10:00 PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 5 - Advantage Engineers @ Colts 3 - Mike Leonard's Plumbing
Koons Upper
10:00AM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm @ Colts 1 - Cocoa Restaurant Services, LLC
Koons Upper
12:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 7 - Brownstone Masonic Lodge @ Colts 2 - Advanced Insurance
Koons Upper
2:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Advanced Insurance @ Boyer & Ritter
North Field
3:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): RBC Wealth Management @ Eichman Family Dentistry
North Field
5:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Hoageez @ The Boro
North Field
7:00PM

T-Ball 2014 (Ages 5 & 6): T-Ball 3 - Drayer Physical Therapy @ T-Ball 2 - Bees-N-Trees
Koons Lower
11:30PM

June, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1
Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
South - Cage 1
2:00-3:00 PM

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
South Field
3:00-5:00 PM

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South - Cage 1
5:00-7:00 PM

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South Field
5:00-7:00 PM

Challengers 2014: Spring 2014 - Challenger @ Spring 2014 - Challenger
North Field
1:00PM
2
Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 1
5:00-6:30 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 2
5:00-6:30 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Dura-Bond Pipe
Gelder Park
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: The Boro
Plaza Field
6:00-8:00 PM

Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Unisource @ Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South Field
6:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Boyer & Ritter @ Advanced Insurance
North Field
6:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 2 - Advanced Insurance @ Colts 1 - Cocoa Restaurant Services, LLC
Koons Upper
6:00PM

Teeners 2014 (14s): Hershey Team 1 @ Lower Dauphin
Lower Dauphin Middle School
6:00PM

Suburban 2014 (15s): South Mountain @ Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial Field
6:30PM
3
Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Turf, Track & Court @ Penn State Hershey Eye Center
South Field
6:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): RBC Wealth Management @ Hoageez
North Field
6:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 2 - Advanced Insurance @ Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm
Koons Upper
6:00PM
4
Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial Field
5:30-7:00 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 1
Pebble Beach - Hershey HS JV Field
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Challenger
Palmdale
6:00-8:00 PM

Majors 2014 (Ages 11 & 12): Good's Automotive Services, Inc. @ Unisource
South Field
6:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Hershey Fire Dept @ Advanced Insurance
North Field
6:00PM

Minors 2014 (Ages 9 & 10): Eichman Family Dentistry @ The Boro
Gelder Park
6:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 3 - Mike Leonard's Plumbing @ Colts 5 - Advantage Engineers
Koons Upper
6:00PM
5
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 2
4:00-5:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 1
4:00-5:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Hoageez
North Cage 1
6:00-8:00 PM

Suburban 2014 (15s): Spring 2014 - Suburban @ Palmyra 2
Palmyra Middle School
6:00PM
6
Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
4:00-7:00 PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 7 - Brownstone Masonic Lodge @ Colts 3 - Mike Leonard's Plumbing
Koons Upper
6:00PM
7
Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 1 - Cocoa Restaurant Services, LLC @ Colts 6 - Klick Lewis
Koons Upper
10:00AM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 5 - Advantage Engineers @ Colts 4 - The Morgan Law Firm
Koons Upper
12:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 3 - Mike Leonard's Plumbing @ Colts 2 - Advanced Insurance
Koons Upper
2:00PM
8
Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South Field
5:00-7:00 PM

Practice: Good's Automotive Services, Inc.
South - Cage 1
5:00-7:00 PM

Challengers 2014: Spring 2014 - Challenger @ Spring 2014 - Challenger
North Field
1:00PM
9
Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 2
5:30-7:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 1
5:30-7:00 PM

Teeners 2014 (14s): Hershey Team 1 @ Palmyra
Palmyra- Northside Elementary
6:00PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 6 - Klick Lewis @ Colts 1 - Cocoa Restaurant Services, LLC
Koons Upper
6:00PM

Suburban 2014 (15s): LD 3 @ Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial Field
7:00PM
10
Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 1
Pebble Beach - Hershey HS JV Field
5:30-7:30 PM

Colts 2014 (Ages 7 & 8): Colts 2 - Advanced Insurance @ Colts 6 - Klick Lewis
Koons Upper
6:00PM
11
Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial Field
5:30-7:00 PM
12
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
North - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
5:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 1
5:30-7:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 2
5:30-7:00 PM

Teeners 2014 (14s): Swatara 1 @ Hershey Team 1
Away Game
6:00PM

Suburban 2014 (15s): West Hanover @ Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial Field
7:00PM
13
Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 1
4:00-7:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
South - Cage 2
4:00-7:00 PM
14
1516
Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 1
5:30-7:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 2
5:30-7:00 PM

Suburban 2014 (15s): Paxton @ Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial Field
7:00PM
1718
Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial Field
5:30-7:00 PM
19
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 1
5:30-7:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 2
5:30-7:00 PM

Suburban 2014 (15s): Palmyra 1 @ Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial Field
7:00PM
2021
22
Practice: Hershey Team 1
Founders Park - Teener Field
6:00-8:00 PM
23
Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 1
5:30-7:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 2
5:30-7:00 PM

Suburban 2014 (15s): LD 1 @ Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial Field
7:00PM
2425
Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 1
5:30-7:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 2
5:30-7:00 PM

Suburban 2014 (15s): LD 2 @ Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial Field
7:00PM
26
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM
27
Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial Field
5:30-7:00 PM
28
29
Legion 2014: Spring 2014 - Legion @ Spring 2014 - Legion
Memorial Field
12:00PM
30
Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 2
4:00-5:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 1
4:00-5:00 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 1
Pebble Beach - Hershey HS JV Field
5:30-7:30 PM

Suburban 2014 (15s): Spring 2014 - Suburban @ Linglestown 1
Linglestown Koons Memorial Park
6:00PM





July, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


1
Teeners 2014 (14s): Lower Dauphin @ Hershey Team 1
Pebble Beach - Hershey HS JV Field
6:00PM
2
Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 1
4:00-5:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 2
4:00-5:00 PM

Practice: Hershey Team 1
Pebble Beach - Hershey HS JV Field
5:30-7:30 PM

Suburban 2014 (15s): Spring 2014 - Suburban @ LD Unitied
Lower Dauphin Middle School
6:00PM
3
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM
45
6
Suburban 2014 (15s): Spring 2014 - Suburban @ Susquehanna
Susquehanna Twp Middle School
6:00PM
7
Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 2
4:00-5:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 1
4:00-5:00 PM
89
Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 1
5:30-7:00 PM

Practice: Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial - Cage 2
5:30-7:00 PM

Suburban 2014 (15s): Middletown @ Spring 2014 - Suburban
Memorial Field
7:00PM
10
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM
1112
1314
: BLOCKED @ BLOCKED
Memorial Field
4:00PM
151617
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM
1819
2021222324
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM
2526
2728293031
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM


August, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





12
34567
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM
89
1011121314
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM
1516
1718192021
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM
2223
2425262728
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM
2930
31





September, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

1234
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM
56
7891011
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM
1213
1415161718
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM
1920
2122232425
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM
2627
282930



October, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday



12
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM
34
56789
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM
1011
1213141516
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM
1718
1920212223
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM
2425
2627282930
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM
31

November, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday






1
23456
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM
78
910111213
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM
1415
1617181920
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM
2122
2324252627
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM
2829
30





December, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

1234
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM
56
7891011
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM
1213
1415161718
Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Lower
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Upper
3:00-11:00 PM

Practice: BLOCKED
Koons Cages (NOT BUILT YET)
3:00-11:00 PM
1920
21222324252627
28293031










© 2014 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.




Sponsors